Nexcoin.Co - Info nexcoin.co

nexcoin.co receives about 1,400 unique visitors and 4,200 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,510.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nexcoin.co is ranked number 212,803 in the world and 0.00028% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90064, United States and links to network IP address 192.64.119.161. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 83 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nexcoin.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is nexcoin.co?

1.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
42,000
Pages per Visit:
3.00
Daily Pageviews:
4,200
Alexa Rank:
212,803 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00028%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 11.4%9.9%102398
Nigeria 9.5%11.0%5051
Spain 7.9%6.8%26026
India 7.8%9.6%45078
France 4.6%4.7%52745
Romania 4.5%7.2%9433
Colombia 3.9%4.2%8680
Viet Nam 3.7%4.4%10429
Denmark 3.4%3.6%8601
Saudi Arabia 3.2%3.3%15567
Canada 3.1%3.5%43006
Germany 2.9%1.7%111979
Malaysia 2.7%2.6%15156
Indonesia 2.3%2.9%30937
Russian Federation 1.8%1.3%139917
Poland 1.7%0.8%64200
Costa Rica 1.6%1.1%6269
Mexico 1.2%0.5%79316
Argentina 1.2%1.1%35602
Egypt 1.1%1.1%33550
Philippines 0.9%0.8%29356
Pakistan 0.9%0.4%58877
South Africa 0.9%1.3%41854
Ecuador 0.7%0.6%10412

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nexcoin.co
100.00%98.88%3.0
explorer.nexcoin.co
3.30%1.12%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nexcoin.co
SEMrush
Domain:
  nexcoin.co
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is nexcoin.co?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nexcoin.co can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$11.99
Monthly Revenue:
$359.70
Yearly Revenue:
$4,376.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 416$4.77
Nigeria 462$1.21
Canada 147$1.03
France 197$0.93
India 403$0.65
Denmark 151$0.58
Romania 302$0.36
Germany 71$0.34
Malaysia 109$0.33
Spain 286$0.32
Saudi Arabia 139$0.28
South Africa 55$0.24
Colombia 176$0.23
Indonesia 122$0.15
Viet Nam 185$0.13
Russian Federation 55$0.11
Poland 34$0.06
Argentina 46$0.05
Philippines 34$0.05
Costa Rica 46$0.05
Egypt 46$0.04
Ecuador 25$0.03
Mexico 21$0.02
Pakistan 17$0.02

How much money do nexcoin.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.06
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$61.73
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$751.06
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
601
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,018
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
219,219
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 75$0.86
Canada 37$0.26
India 113$0.18
Denmark 38$0.15
France 22$0.10
Germany 21$0.10
Indonesia 71$0.09
Romania 64$0.07
Spain 54$0.06
Saudi Arabia 29$0.06
Malaysia 9$0.03
Nigeria 9$0.02
Poland 11$0.02
Colombia 14$0.02
Argentina 6$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Pakistan 5$0.01
Viet Nam 7$0.01
South Africa 1$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00
Costa Rica 3$0.00
Ecuador 2$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Mexico 2$0.00

How much is nexcoin.co worth?

Website Value:
$4,510.89

Where is nexcoin.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.64.119.161
ASN:
AS22612 
ISP:
Namecheap, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90064
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.64.119.161

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does nexcoin.co load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.nexcoin.co/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://www.nexcoin.co/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://www.nexcoin.co/compiled/flipclock.css
https://www.nexcoin.co/css/home.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,300,500

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://nexcoin.co/
https://nexcoin.co/
https://www.nexcoin.co/

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 203.6KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 100.3KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/js/js/jquery.min.js could save 55.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/css/font-awesome.min.css could save 17.9KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/ could save 10.4KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/css/home.css could save 8.9KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/compiled/flipclock.css could save 7.9KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/js/js/home.js could save 1.4KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/js/pr-timer.js could save 1.1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/js/js/smoothscroll.js could save 661B (53% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 194.2KiB (46% reduction).

Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/roadmap.jpg could save ***.5KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/trade.png could save 40.5KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/CEX_LOGO_COLOR.png could save 37.4KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/merchants.jpg could save 32.5KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/poster.jpg could save 8.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/logo.png could save 6.1KiB (19% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.nexcoin.co/compiled/flipclock.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/css/font-awesome.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/css/home.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/CEX_LOGO_COLOR.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/NbRCYsL.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/anonymous.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/earn.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/icon-nexcoin-gray.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/invest.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/lend.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/low-transaction-fee.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/merchants.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/novaexchange.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/poster.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/roadmap.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/stake.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/images/images/trade.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/js/js/home.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/js/js/jquery.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/js/js/smoothscroll.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.nexcoin.co/js/pr-timer.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-109154***9-1 (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying https://www.nexcoin.co/css/home.css could save 2.4KiB (22% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nexcoin.co/compiled/flipclock.css could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (49% reduction).

Minifying https://www.nexcoin.co/js/js/home.js could save 1.2KiB (51% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nexcoin.co/js/js/smoothscroll.js could save 716B (57% reduction).
Minifying https://www.nexcoin.co/js/pr-timer.js could save 684B (38% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying https://www.nexcoin.co/ could save 2.2KiB (15% reduction).
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

nexcoin.co supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.nexcoin.co
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Oct 4 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Oct 4 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

nexcoin.co does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:33 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 22 Nov 2017 13:49:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 207
Connection: close
Location: https://www.nexcoin.co/
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Nginx-Cache-Status: MISS
X-Server-Powered-By: Engintron

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 1800
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 1800
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 1800
MX aspmx.l.google.com 1800
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 1800
A 192.64.119.161 1800
SOA 3600
Mname pdns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2017112419
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS pdns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS pdns1.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-10-04
Domain Age:
1 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: nexcoin.co
Registry Domain ID: D374559535-CO
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-15T10:58:23Z
Creation Date: 2017-10-04T20:20:45Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2020-10-03T23:59:59Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C374559531-CO
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant Street:
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C374559529-CO
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C374559530-CO
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns2.registrar-servers.com
Name Server: pdns1.registrar-servers.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-11-30T17:29:01Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co, firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 83 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nexcoin.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nexcoin.co widget